Partner stores
69 stores across Paros
69 results
Restaurants
Thalassa Fish Tavern
Naoussa10% off the whole menu
−10%Prize draws
Restaurants
O Kipos tou Chorioú
Lefkes€1 = 1 point · 150 points = free homemade dessert
€1 = 1 ptsPrize draws
Cafés & Beach bars
Limani Café
Parikia10% off coffee and breakfast
−10%Prize draws
Cafés & Beach bars
Golden Sun Beach Bar
Golden BeachDouble points: €1 = 2 points
€1 = 2 ptsPrize draws
Hotels
Aegean Blue Suites
Naoussa15% off direct bookings for your next stay
−15%
Activities
Paros Sailing Trips
Naoussa10% off every cruise
−10%Prize draws
Rooms to let
Kalimera Rooms
Parikia10% off a direct booking for your next stay
−10%
Ice cream & Sweets
Gelateria del Porto
Naoussa€1 = 1 point · 40 points = free scoop
€1 = 1 ptsPrize draws
Activities
West Wind Surf Centre
Pounda€1 = 1 point · free rental hour for 200 points
€1 = 1 ptsPrize draws
Restaurants
Marina Taverna
Piso Livadi10% off plus points on every bill
−10%€1 = 1 ptsPrize draws
Restaurants
Aliki Meze House
Aliki10% off the menu
−10%
Shops & Services
Marble Bakery
Marpissa€1 = 1 point · 50 points = free coffee
€1 = 1 ptsPrize draws
Shops & Services
Drios Moto Rental
Drios12% off rentals
−12%
Hotels
Ampelas Seaside Villas
AmpelasPoints on every stay and extras
€1 = 1 pts
Cafés & Beach bars
Santa Maria Beach Club
Santa Maria10% off drinks and food
−10%Prize draws
Rooms to let
Thalassina Studios
Naoussa€1 = 1 point · free late check-out for 300 points
€1 = 1 ptsPrize draws
Rooms to let
Lefkes Village Rooms
Lefkes12% off stays of 3+ nights
−12%
Ice cream & Sweets
Glyka tis Paroikias
Parikia10% off sweets and ice cream
−10%
Activities
Parian Wine Tasting
Marpissa10% off the tasting
−10%Prize draws
Rooms to let
Irini Rooms
Naoussa
Rooms to let
Mitsi Studios
Naoussa
Rooms to let
Harmony Apartments
Naoussa
Rooms to let
Katerina Mare
Naoussa
Rooms to let
Celestial by Mike
Parikia
Rooms to let
Marisa Rooms
Parikia
Rooms to let
Eleni Rooms
Parikia
Rooms to let
Aegeon Garden
Parikia
Rooms to let
Pension Sofia
Parikia
Rooms to let
White Blossom
Livadia
Rooms to let
Helen's Minimal Studios & Apartments
Aliki
Rooms to let
Kiano Suites
Aliki
Rooms to let
Playa Studios Paros
Piso Livadi
Rooms to let
Ragoussis House
Logaras
Rooms to let
Blue Waves Suites & Apartments
Drios
Restaurants
Bountaraki
Parikia
Restaurants
Taverna Alexandros
Parikia
Restaurants
The Little Green Rocket
Parikia
Restaurants
Ouzeri Halaris
Logaras
Restaurants
Markakis Restaurant
Piso Livadi
Restaurants
Kafeneion i Palia Agora
Naoussa
Restaurants
Sigi Ikthios
Naoussa
Restaurants
Christiana Restaurant
Ampelas
Restaurants
To Balkoni tou Aki
Aliki
Restaurants
Klarinos
Lefkes
Restaurants
Aranto
Lefkes
Restaurants
Charoula's Tavern
Marpissa
Cafés & Beach bars
Cafe Symposium
Parikia
Cafés & Beach bars
COSA All-Day Café Bar
Parikia
Cafés & Beach bars
Zazala Beach Bar & Restaurant
Parikia
Cafés & Beach bars
Kiranos Cafe
Naoussa
Cafés & Beach bars
Kosmos Cocktail Bar
Naoussa
Cafés & Beach bars
Ramnos Café
Lefkes
Cafés & Beach bars
YIASOU Cafe • Bits & Bites
Drios
Ice cream & Sweets
Cannelait Naousa
Naoussa
Ice cream & Sweets
Nonna Crema
Naoussa
Ice cream & Sweets
Loukoumades To Paradosiako
Naoussa
Ice cream & Sweets
32 Agosto
Naoussa
Ice cream & Sweets
Vanilla Gelateria
Parikia
Activities
Moraitis Winery
Naoussa
Activities
Paros Kite
Pounda
Activities
X-ta-sea Divers
Santa Maria
Activities
Salty Cruises
Parikia
Activities
Paros Boat Cruises
Pounda
Activities
Naoussa Sailing Team
Kolymbithres
Shops & Services
Stratis Bakery
Lefkes
Shops & Services
Xilofournos
Naoussa
Shops & Services
Arsenis Delicatessen
Naoussa
Shops & Services
To Melissi Delicatessen
Naoussa
Shops & Services
Simply Rent A Car Paros
AlikiNo stores match these filters.